6v6 Tempe-Chandler Wednesdays

NEW SEASON: April 17th, 2019

Tempe Adult Soccer:  Picture this. It’s Wednesday night. Middle of the week. You’re laying back in your favorite chair and are in desperate need of that boost and adrenaline rush to see you through the rest of the week.

What better way to do so than throwing on your cleats and heading down to 6v6 Tempe for some of the best adult soccer action in Arizona? Your Wednesday will never be the same!

With over 80 teams in our men’s and coed divisions, 6v6 Tempe has grown to be Arizona’s largest adult soccer league.

The action is fast, fun paced and welcomes all skill levels.

Join as a team or if you’re solo, no problem – we will find a team that’s a good fit for you.

Below is more info on the league and how to join:

  • Games are Wednesday between 6-10pm
  • Games in Tempe or Chandler
  • 8 week season
  • 100ft x 140ft field
  • Licensed Referees
  • 12 players max on roster
  • 1 keeper & 5 field players
  • Trophies & Prizes for winners
  • $49 per player or $380 per team

ADAM THELWELL - LEAGUE COORDINATOR

Now’s the time. Get off the couch and get involved in the action. Join our waiting list today as we have SOLD OUT for the last 4 years.

Medical Coverage:

Please remember that soccer is a contact sport at times. We do try and limit physical play because the league is casual, yet injuries can happen so we strongly suggest each soccer player to have insurance.  You can purchase a short term policy on your own, the league’s insurance is liability only.

Small Goal Soccer

TEMPE CHANDLER STANDINGS

Men’s Division 1

Rank Team W D L PTS
1 Charlie & The Jets 4 1 1 13
2 Nice Guys 4 0 2 12
3 Brochachos  3 2 1 11
4 Sports F.C  2 3 1 9
5 Burn City F.C  2 1 3 7
6 FCX 2 1 3 7
7 Buck United 0 0 6 0

Men’s Division 2

Rank Team W D L PTS
1 Sports F.C  5 1 0 16
2 Barely Legal   3 1 2 10
3 Teddy’s Blues  3 1 2 10
4 F.C Vegeta 2 2 2 8
5 Blackout F.C  2 1 3 7
6 Barcazona  1 2 3 5
7 Anarchist United  1 0 5 3

 

Men’s Division 3 

Rank Team W D L PTS
1 F.C Paz 5 0 2 15
2 Zenit  4 1 2 13
3 Manchesthair United 4 1 2 13
4 Tricky Trees  3 0 4 9
5 Streamline F.C 3 0 4 9
6 Maple Ash F.C  1 0 6 3

 

Men’s Division 4

Rank Team W D L PTS
1 Atlantic Trout 5 1 1 16
2 GFFC 5 0 2 15
3 Citizens  3 1 3 10
4 1984   3 1 3 10
5 EDJ United  3 1 3 10
6 Deloitte PHX F.C 3 0 4 9
7 Phoenix Fire  1 3 3 6
8 Titanes 1 1 5 4

 

Men’s Division 5 

Rank Team W D L PTS
1 SMV Studs 6 1 0 19
2 F.C Imagination  6 0 1 18
3 Copper City F.C 5 1 1 16
4 AZ Pack    4 1 2 13
5 F.C Armada 3 1 3 10
6 Atlantic Salmon 2 2 3 8
7 1 in a Million 2 1 4 7
8 F.C McCarthy  2 0 5 6
9 Dem Boyz 1 0 6 3
10 Hillsquad United 0 1 6 1

 

Men’s Division 6 

Rank Team W D L PTS
1 LFR 7 0 0 21
2 Monstars   4 0 3 12
3 Bulletproof Tigers  4 0 3 12
4 GDFC  4 0 3 12
5 Tombstone F.C  3 0 4 9
6 Jesus Martinez  3 0 4 9
7 Burrito F.C 2 1 4 7
8 F.C Cobras  0 1 6 1

 

CoEd 1

Rank Team W D L PTS
1 Charlie & the Jets  7 0 0 21
2 Back That Pass Up 3 2 2 11
3 FCX Coed  3 0 4 9
4 Penny & Friends  2 2 3 8
5 Phoenix Flailing  2 1 4 7
6 F.C McFate 1 1 5 4

 

Coed 2 

Rank Team W D L PTS
1 Sparklenutz II  5 1 1 16
2 Stingrays F.C 5 0 2 15
3 SMV  3 2 2 11
4 Z Fighter  3 0 4 9
5 DipSet 1 2 4 5
6 Just Old Friends 1 1 5 4

 

Coed 3 

Rank Team W D L PTS
1 WWAD  4 2 1 14
2 The Free Ballers  4 2 1 14
3 Member Berries  4 0 3 12
4 F.C In Position       2 2 3 8
5 SMV Expendables  2 1 4 7
6 Kwazy Cupcakes 1 1 5 4

 

CoEd 4 

Rank Team W D L PTS
1 Empanadas F.C  5 2 0 17
2 Not Fast Just Furious   5 1 1 16
3 Phteven  3 0 4 9
4 Game of Throw Ins 2 2 3 8
5 Arizona F.C 1 2 4 5
6 Happy Accidents  1 1 5 4

 

CoEd 5

Rank Team W D L PTS
1 Streamlions    4 3 0 15
2 Team ALL Access 4 3 0 15
3 Beehive 6v6    4 2 1 14
4 Jesus Martinez    3 3 1 12
5 Bar Stool United  4 0 3 12
6 Waffles 3 0 4 9
Psych Out F.C 1 1 5 4
8 Purple Haze  0 0 7 0

 

TEMPE CHANDLER RESULTS & FIXTURES

DateTimeFixtureResultDivision  
06/19/19615pmDem Boyz vs. 1 in A Million0-2Div 51Benedict Park
06/19/19700pmNice Guys vs. Brochachos5-3Div 11Benedict Park
06/19/19745pmCharlie & The Jets vs. FCX3-2Div 11Benedict Park
06/19/19830pmPenny & Friends vs. F.C McFate4-3CoEd 11Benedict Park
06/19/19915pmBurn City F.C vs. Buck United5-2Div 11Benedict Park
06/19/19615pmTeddy's Blues vs. Anarchists United 2-1Div 22Benedict Park
06/19/19700pmMaple Ash F.C vs. Streamline F.C2-3Div 32Benedict Park
06/19/19745pmStreamlions vs. Beehive F.C2-2CoEd 52Benedict Park
06/19/19830pmPhoenix Flailing F.C vs. FCX2-1CoEd 12Benedict Park
06/19/19915pmManchesthair United vs. Zenit3-0Div 32Benedict Park
06/19/19615pmBarcazons vs. Barely Legal1-3Div 23Benedict Park
06/19/19700pmBack That Pass Up vs. Charlie & The Jets4-7CoEd 13Benedict Park
06/19/19745pmTricky Trees vs. F.C Paz1-0Div 33Benedict Park
06/19/19830pmGame Of Throw Ins vs. Phetven0-6CoEd 43Benedict Park
06/19/19915pmF.C Armada vs. F.C Imagination 1-6Div 53Benedict Park
06/19/19615pmF.C Vegeta vs. Blackout F.C1-2Div 24Benedict Park
06/19/19700pmPhoenix Fire vs. Atlantic Trouts2-2Div 44Benedict Park
06/19/19745pmAtlantic Salmon vs. Hillsquad United3-3Div 54Benedict Park
06/19/19830pmGFFC vs. EDJ United3-1Div 44Benedict Park
06/19/19915pmJust Old Friends vs. Sparklenutz II0-7CoEd 24Benedict Park
06/19/19615pmAZ Pack vs. F.C McCarthy5-4Div 55Benedict Park
06/19/19700pmNot Fast Just Furious vs. Arizona F.C1-0CoEd 45Benedict Park
06/19/19745pmTitanes vs. Citizens3-4Div 45Benedict Park
06/19/19830pmKwazy Cupcakes vs. Member Berries5-7CoEd 35Benedict Park
06/19/19915pmF.C In Position vs. The Free Ballers3-5CoEd 35Benedict Park
06/19/19615pm6Benedict Park
06/19/19700pmCopper City F.C vs. SMV Studs2-2Div 56Benedict Park
06/19/19745pmSMV vs. Stingrays F.C1-5CoEd 26Benedict Park
06/19/19830pmSMV Expendables vs. WWAD3-3CoEd 36Benedict Park
06/19/19915pmGDFC vs. Burrito F.C3-0Div 66Benedict Park
06/19/19615pmDiv 37Benedict Park
06/19/19700pmDeloitte Phx F.C vs. 19842-8Div 47Benedict Park
06/19/19745pmJesus Martinez vs. Monstars0-11Div 67Benedict Park
06/19/19830pmJesus Martinez vs. Purple Haze9-0CoEd 57Benedict Park
06/19/19915pmF.C Cobras vs. Tombstone F.C2-5Div 67Benedict Park
06/19/19615pmTeam All Access vs. Bar Stool United3-2CoEd 58Benedict Park
06/19/19700pmZ Fighter vs. Dip Set1-2CoEd 28Benedict Park
06/19/19745pmBulletproof Tigers vs. LFR u99 East3-4Div 6 8Benedict Park
06/19/19830pmPsych Out F.C vs. Waffles0-3CoEd 58Benedict Park
06/19/19915pmEmpanadas F.C vs. Happy Accident2-1Coed 48Benedict Park
6/26/19Week 2Week 2 Benedict Park
6/26/196:15pm1Benedict Park
6/26/197:00pmBarely Legal vs. Teddy's Blues5-6Div 21Benedict Park
6/26/197:45pmDeloitte PHX F.C vs. EDJ United 2-0Div 41Benedict Park
6/26/198:30pmFCX vs. Sports F.C 1-1Div 1 1Benedict Park
6/26/199:15pm Sports F.C vs. Barcazona 3-0Div 21Benedict Park
6/26/196:15pm2Benedict Park
6/26/197:00pm1984 vs. Citizens 1-3Div 42Benedict Park
6/26/197:45pmPhteven vs. Happy Accidents 2-1Coed 42Benedict Park
6/26/198:30pmBack That Pass Up vs. Phoenix Flailing 3-1Coed 12Benedict Park
6/26/199:15pmPenny & Friends vs. FCX Coed 2-4Coed 12Benedict Park
6/26/196:15pmTitanes vs. Atlantic Trout 2-1Div 4 3Benedict Park
6/26/197:00pmAZ Pack vs. Atlantic Salmon 7-3Div 5 3Benedict Park
6/26/197:45pmF.C McFate vs. Charlie & The Jets 3-6Coed 1 3Benedict Park
6/26/198:30pmCharlie & The Jets vs. Buck United 6-2Div 1 3Benedict Park
6/26/199:15pmMaple Ash F.C vs. Zenit 0-5Div 33Benedict Park
6/26/196:15pmWaffles vs. Bar Stool United 2-5Coed 54Benedict Park
6/26/197:00pmTeam ALL Access vs. Beehive 6v6 3-2Coed 5 4Benedict Park
6/26/197:45pmNice Guys vs. Burn City F.C 5-6Div 1 4Benedict Park
6/26/198:30pmMember Berries vs. WWAD3-3Coed 34Benedict Park
6/26/199:15pmZ Fighter vs. SMV1-2Coed 2 4Benedict Park
6/26/196:15pmKwazy Cupcakes vs. The Free Ballers 1-2Coed 35Benedict Park
6/26/197:00pmStreamlions vs. Jesus Martinez Coed 2-2Coed 5 5Benedict Park
6/26/197:45pmStreamline F.C vs. F.c Paz 3-6Div 3 5Benedict Park
6/26/198:30pmHillsquad United vs. F.C Imagination 3-6Div 5 5Benedict Park
6/26/199:15pmBulletproof Tigers vs. GDFC6-2Div 6 5Benedict Park
6/26/196:15pmPsych Out F.C vs. Purple Haze 1-0Coed 5 6Benedict Park
6/26/197:00pmSMV Studs vs. F.C McCarthy 3-1Div 5 6Benedict Park
6/26/197:45pmBlackout F.C VS. Anarchist United 3-0Div 26Benedict Park
6/26/198:30pmSMV Expendables vs. F.C in Position 2-3Coed 36Benedict Park
6/26/199:15pmGame of Throw Ins vs. Arizona F.C 1-1Coed 46Benedict Park
6/26/196:15pmDem Boyz vs. Copper City F.C 2-4Div 57Benedict Park
6/26/197:00pm1 in a Million vs. F.C Armada 2-3Div 57Benedict Park
6/26/197:45pmJesus Martinez vs. LFR 3-4Div 6 7Benedict Park
6/26/198:30pmSparklenutz II vs. DipSet 3-3Coed 2 7Benedict Park
6/26/199:15pmF.C Cobras vs. Burrito F.C 2-2Div 6 7Benedict Park
6/26/196:15pmJust Old Friends vs. Stingrays F.C 1-2Coed 28Benedict Park
6/26/197:00pmEmpanadas F.C vs. Not Fast Just Furious 1-1Coed 48Benedict Park
6/26/197:45pmTricky Trees vs. Manchesthair United 3-4Div 38Benedict Park
6/26/198:30pmPhoenix Fire vs. GFFC0-1Div 4 8Benedict Park
6/26/199:15pmTombstone F.C vs. Monstars 3-4Div 6 8Benedict Park
7/3/19NO GAMES NO GAMES Benedict Park
7/10/19Week 3 Week 3
7/10/196:15pmBenedict Park
7/10/197:00pmSports F.C vs. Anarchist United 3-1Div 2 Benedict Park
7/10/197:45pmNice Guys vs. Sports F.C 5-2Div 1 Benedict Park
7/10/198:30pmBrochachos vs. Charlie & The Jets 5-3Div 1 Benedict Park
7/10/199:15pmFCX vs. Charlie & The Jets 3-4Coed 1 Benedict Park
7/10/196:15pmBenedict Park
7/10/197:00pmTeddy’s Blues vs. Barcazona 4-4Div 2 Benedict Park
7/10/197:45pmF.C McFate vs. Back That Pass UP2-3Coed 1 Benedict Park
7/10/198:30pmFCX vs. Burn City F.C 3-1Div 1 Benedict Park
7/10/199:15pmMonstars vs. Burrito F.C 2-3Div 6 Benedict Park
7/10/196:15pmAZ Pack vs. SMV Studs 2-3Div 5 Benedict Park
7/10/197:00pmPenny & Friends vs. Phoenix Flailing 1-4Coed 1 Benedict Park
7/10/197:45pmJust Old Friends vs. SMV 0-3Coed 2 Benedict Park
7/10/198:30pmMember Berries vs. SMV Expendables0-2Coed 3 Benedict Park
7/10/199:15pmF.C Cobras vs. GDFC0-5Div 6 Benedict Park
7/10/196:15pmWaffles vs. Beehive 6v6 2-3Coed 5 Benedict Park
7/10/197:00pmStreamlions vs. Team All Access3-3Coed 5 Benedict Park
7/10/197:45pmThe Free Ballers vs. WWAD 1-1Coed 3 Benedict Park
7/10/198:30pmSparklenutz II vs. Z Fighter 3-1Coed 2 Benedict Park
7/10/199:15pmTombstone F.C vs. LFR 4-6Div 6 Benedict Park
7/10/196:15pmCitizens vs. EDJ united 1-1Div 4 Benedict Park
7/10/197:00pmPhteven vs. Empanadas F.C0-1Coed 4 Benedict Park
7/10/197:45pmF.C Armada vs. Atlantic Salmon 0-0Div 5 Benedict Park
7/10/198:30pmBarely Legal vs. F.C Vegeta 2-2Div 2 Benedict Park
7/10/199:15pmBar Stool United vs. Purple Haze F.C5-3Coed 5 Benedict Park
7/10/196:15pmArizona F.C vs. Happy Accidents 3-4Coed 5 Benedict Park
7/10/197:00pm1984 vs. Atlantic Trout 2-3Div 4 Benedict Park
7/10/197:45pmStreamline F.C vs. Tricky Trees 2-1Div 3 Benedict Park
7/10/198:30pmBulletproof Tigers vs. Jesus Martinez 2-3Div 6 Benedict Park
7/10/199:15pmPhsych Out F.C vs. Jesus Martinez 0-5Coed 5Benedict Park
7/10/196:15pmPhoenix Fire vs. Titanes 1-1Div 4 Benedict Park
7/10/197:00pmF.C McCarthy vs. Dem Boyz 3-1Div 5 Benedict Park
7/10/197:45pmStingrays F.C vs. Dip Set 6-0Coed 2 Benedict Park
7/10/198:30pmHillSquad United vs. Copper City S.C 0-1Div 5 Benedict Park
7/10/199:15pmMaple Ash F.C vs. Manchesthair United 1-4Div 3 Benedict Park
7/10/196:15pmKwazy Cupcakes vs. F.C In Position 3-3Coed 3 Benedict Park
7/10/197:00pmGame of Throw Ins vs. Not Fast Just Furious 3-0Coed 4Benedict Park
7/10/197:45pmZenit vs. F.C Paz 3-0Div 3 Benedict Park
7/10/198:30pm1 in a Million vs. F.C Imagination 3-6Div 5 Benedict Park
7/10/199:15pmDeloitte PHX F.C vs. GFFC 1-2Div 4 Benedict Park
7/17/19Week 4Week 4
7/17/196:15pmBenedict Park
7/17/197:00pmBurn City vs. Sports F.C 3-4Div 1 Benedict Park
7/17/197:45pmF.C Vegeta vs. Sports F.C 1-3Div 2 Benedict Park
7/17/198:30pmNice Guys vs. FCX 5-4Div 1 Benedict Park
7/17/199:15pmBuck United vs. Brochachos 0-3Div 1 Benedict Park
7/17/196:15pmBenedict Park
7/17/197:00pmCharlie & The Jets vs. Penny & Friends 5-0Coed 1Benedict Park
7/17/197:45pmWaffles vs. Team ALL Access 2-5Coed 5 Benedict Park
7/17/198:30pmWWAD vs. Kwazy Cupcakes 5-1Coed 3 Benedict Park
7/17/199:15pmZ Fighter F.C vs. Stingrays F.C 3-1Coed 2 Benedict Park
7/17/196:15pmTricky Trees vs. Zenit 1-4Div 3Benedict Park
7/17/197:00pm1984 vs. Titanes 4-0Div 4 Benedict Park
7/17/197:45pmDip Set vs. Just Old Friends 1-3Coed 2 Benedict Park
7/17/198:30pmPsych Out F.C vs. Streamlions 0-7Coed 5 Benedict Park
7/17/199:15pmManchesthair United vs. Streamline F.C 2-5Div 3 Benedict Park
7/17/196:15pmCitizens vs. GFFC 1-3Div 4 Benedict Park
7/17/197:00pmNot Fast Just Furious vs. Phteven 3-1Coed 4 Benedict Park
7/17/197:45pmHappy Accidents vs. Game of Throw Ins 2-4Coed 4 Benedict Park
7/17/198:30pmF.C Paz vs. Maple Ash F.C2-1Div 3 Benedict Park
7/17/199:15pmF.C Imagination vs. Copper City SC 2-1Div 5 Benedict Park
7/17/196:15pmBarstool United vs. Jesus Martinez 1-0Coed 5 Benedict Park
7/17/197:00pmTombstone F.C vs. Jesus Martinez 0-2Div 6 Benedict Park
7/17/197:45pmAtlantic Salmon vs. 1 in a Million 1-0Div 5 Benedict Park
7/17/198:30pmEDJ United vs. Atlantic Trout 3-4Div 4 Benedict Park
7/17/199:15pmF.C Cobras vs. Bulletproof Tigers2-8Div 6 Benedict Park
7/17/196:15pmSMV vs. Sparklenutz II 2-1Coed 2Benedict Park
7/17/197:00pmSMV Expendables vs. The Free Ballers 1-2Coed 3 Benedict Park
7/17/197:45pmSMV Studs vs. F.C Armada 4-0Div 5 Benedict Park
7/17/198:30pmAnarchist United vs. Barcazona 3-2Div 2 Benedict Park
7/17/199:15pmBack That Pass up vs. FCX Coed 4-3Coed 1 Benedict Park
7/17/196:15pmPurple Haze vs. Beehive 6v6 0-4Coed 5 Benedict Park
7/17/197:00pmEmpanadas vs. Arizona F.C 7-0Coed 4 Benedict Park
7/17/197:45pmF.C In Position vs. Member Berries 3-4Coed 3 Benedict Park
7/17/198:30pmPhoenix Flailing vs. F.C McFate0-1Coed 1 Benedict Park
7/17/199:15pmMonstars vs. GDFC 3-1Div 6 Benedict Park
7/17/196:15pmBurrito F.C vs. LFR 0-5Div 6 Benedict Park
7/17/197:00pmAZ Pack vs. Dem Boyz 6-3Div 5 Benedict Park
7/17/197:45pmF.C McCarthy vs. Hillsquad United 8-2Div 5Benedict Park
7/17/198:30pmDeloitte PHX F.C vs. Phoenix Fire 3-2Div 4 Benedict Park
7/17/199:15pmBlackout F.C vs. Barely Legal 0-2Div 2 Benedict Park
7/24/19Week 5Week 5
7/24/196:15pmBenedict Park
7/24/197:00pmTeddy’s Blues vs. Sports F.C 1-5Div 2Benedict Park
7/24/197:45pmBuck United vs. Nice Guys 2-6Div 1 Benedict Park
7/24/198:30pmBurn City F.C vs. Brochachos 2-2Div 1 Benedict Park
7/24/199:15pmFCX Coed vs. Phoenix Flailing 4-1Coed 1 Benedict Park
7/24/196:15pmBenedict Park
7/24/197:00pmCharlie & The Jets vs. F.C McFate 4-6Coed 1Benedict Park
7/24/197:45pmSports F.C vs. Charlie & The Jets 2-2Div 1 Benedict Park
7/24/198:30pmPenny & Friends vs. Back That Pass UP 3-3Coed 1 Benedict Park
7/24/199:15pmBarcazona vs. Blackout F.C5-3Div 2 Benedict Park
7/24/196:15pmCitizens vs. Deloitte PHX F.C 4-3Div 4 Benedict Park
7/24/197:00pmHappy Accidents vs. Phteven 0-3Coed 4 Benedict Park
7/24/197:45pmCopper City SC vs. Atlantic Salmon 2-0Div 5 Benedict Park
7/24/198:30pmGFFC vs. Atlantic Trout 1-7Div 4 Benedict Park
7/24/199:15pmF.C Mcarthy vs. 1 in a Million 0-3Div 5 Benedict Park
7/24/196:15pm1984 vs. Phoenix Fire 0-0Div 4 Benedict Park
7/24/197:00pmMaple Ash F.C vs. Tricky Trees 1-2Div 3 Benedict Park
7/24/197:45pmPurple Haze vs. Team All Access 1-4Coed 5 Benedict Park
7/24/198:30pmWWAD vs. Member Berries 2-1Coed 3 Benedict Park
7/24/199:15pmJust Old Friends vs. Z Fighter 3-5Coed 2 Benedict Park
7/24/196:15pmThe Free Ballers vs. F.C in Position 0-0Coed 3 Benedict Park
7/24/197:00pmSMV Studs vs. F.C Imagination 3-1Div 5 Benedict Park
7/24/197:45pmKwazy Cupcakes vs. SMV Expendables1-0Coed 3 Benedict Park
7/24/198:30pmStingrays F.C vs. SMV 5-2Coed 2Benedict Park
7/24/199:15pmAnarchist United vs. F.C Vegeta 2-4Div 2 Benedict Park
7/24/196:15pmF.C Armada vs. AZ Pack 2-5Div 5 Benedict Park
7/24/197:00pmWaffles vs. Streamlions1-5Coed 5 Benedict Park
7/24/197:45pmF.C Paz vs. Streamline F.C4-1Div 3 Benedict Park
7/24/198:30pmGame of Throw Ins vs. Empanadas F.C 4-7Coed 4 Benedict Park
7/24/199:15pmZenit vs. Manchesthair United 2-2Div 3 Benedict Park
7/24/196:15pmLFR vs. GDFC 9-0Div 6 Benedict Park
7/24/197:00pmEDJ United vs. Titanes 4-2Div 4 Benedict Park
7/24/197:45pmTombstone F.C vs. Bulletproof Tiggers 4-2Div 6 Benedict Park
7/24/198:30pmArizona F.C vs. Not Fast Just Furious 2-3Coed 5 Benedict Park
7/24/199:15pmHillsquad United vs. Dem Boyz 3-4Div 5 Benedict Park
7/24/196:15pmMonstars vs. F.C Cobras 4-2Div 6 Benedict Park
7/24/197:00pmBar Stool United vs. Psych Out F.C 3-1Coed 5 Benedict Park
7/24/197:45pmBeehive 6v6 vs. Jesus Martinez 3-3Coed 5 Benedict Park
7/24/198:30pmBurrito F.C vs. Jesus Martinez 1-0Div 6 Benedict Park
7/24/199:15pmDip Set vs. Sparklenutz II 2-4Coed 3Benedict Park
Week 6
7/31/196:15pmTempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
7/31/197:00pmCharlie & The Jets vs. Phoenix Flailing 3-1Coed 1 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
7/31/197:45pm Burn City F.C vs. Charlie & The Jets 2-4Div 1 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
7/31/198:30pmFCX vs. Brochachos 3-6Div 1 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
7/31/199:15pmFCX Coed vs. Penny & Friends 1-4Coed 1 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
7/31/196:15pmTempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
7/31/197:00pmJesus Martinez vs. GDFC 1-6Div 6 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
7/31/197:45pm GFFC vs. Titanes 3-1Div 4Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
7/31/198:30pmF.C McCarthy vs. Copper City F.C 2-3Div 5 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
7/31/199:15pm1 in a Million vs. AZ Pack2-2Div 5 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
7/31/196:15pmBlackout F.C vs. Sports F.C 2-2Div 2 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
7/31/197:00pmBuck United vs. Sports F.C0-3Div 1 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
7/31/197:45pm Jesus Martinez vs. Team All Access 4-4Coed 5 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
7/31/198:30pmWWAD vs. F.C In Position 4-0Coed 3 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
7/31/199:15pmZ Fighter vs. Sparklenutz II 2-4Coed 2 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
7/31/196:15pmStingrays F.C vs. Just Old Friends 4-2Coed 2 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
7/31/197:00pmStreamlions vs. Bar Stool United 4-2Coed 5 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
7/31/197:45pm The Free Ballers vs. Kwazy Cupcakes 3-2Coed 3 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
7/31/198:30pmZenit vs. Maple Ash F.C 0-3Div 3 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
7/31/199:15pmDem Boyz.vs.F.C Armada 1-3Div 5 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
7/31/196:15pmTricky Trees vs. Streamline F.C 5-1Div 3 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
7/31/197:00pmEDJ United vs. 19842-0Div 4 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
7/31/197:45pm F.C Vegeta vs. Teddy’s Blues 3-2Div 2 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
7/31/198:30pmBack That Pass Up vs. F.C Mcfate 2-2Coed 1 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
7/31/199:15pmBulletProof Tigers vs. Monstars 1-0Div 6 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
7/31/196:15pmAnarchist United vs. Barely Legal 1-2Div 2 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
7/31/197:00pmSMV Studs vs. Hillsquad United 5-0Div 5Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
7/31/197:45pm SMV Expendables vs. Member Berries 2-1Coed 3 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
7/31/198:30pmDip Set vs. SMV 4-4Coed 2 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
7/31/199:15pmBurrito F.C vs. Tombstone F.C 1-2Div 6 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
7/31/196:15pmArizona F.C vs. Game of Throw Ins 5-5Coed 4 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
7/31/197:00pmF.C Paz vs. Manchesthair United 6-3Div 3 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
7/31/197:45pm F.C Imagination vs. Atlantic Salmon 6-3Div 5 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
7/31/198:30pmAtlantic Trout vs. Deloitte PHX F.C 3-1Div 4 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
7/31/199:15pmBeehive 6v6 vs. Psych Out F.C 6-1Coed 5 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
7/31/196:15pmEmpanadas F.C vs. Phteven 2-0Coed 4 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
7/31/197:00pmPhoenix Fire vs. Citizens 1-0Div 4 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
7/31/197:45pm LFR vs. F.C Cobras 9-0Div 6 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
7/31/198:30pmPurple Haze vs. Waffles 1-4Coed 5 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
7/31/199:15pmHappy Accidents vs. Not Fast Just Furious 0-2Coed 4 Tempe Sports Complex
8/07/19Week 7Week 7 Tempe Sports Complex
8/07/196:15pm Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
8/07/197:00pm Blackout F.C vs. Teddy’s Blues 2-3Div 2 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
8/07/197:45pm Barely Legal vs. Sports F.C 0-3Div 2 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
8/07/198:30pmBrochachos vs. Sports F.C 1-1Div 1 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
8/07/199:15pmEDJ United vs. Phoenix Fire 2-0Div 4 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
8/07/196:15pm Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
8/07/197:00pm Beehive 6v6 vs. Bar Stool United 3-2Coed 5 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
8/07/197:45pm The Free Ballers vs. Member Berries 2-3Coed 3Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
8/07/198:30pmF.C Vegeta vs. Barcazona1-1Div 2 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
8/07/199:15pmTitanes vs. Deloitte PHX F.C 1-3Div 4 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
8/07/196:15pm Hillsquad United vs. F.C Armada 0-3Div 5 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
8/07/197:00pm Phoenix Flailing vs. Penny & Friends 4-4Coed 1 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
8/07/197:45pm GDFC vs. Tombstone F.C 6-3Div 6 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
8/07/198:30pmFCX Coed vs. F.C McFate 5-0Coed 1 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
8/07/199:15pmFCX vs. Buck United 3-0Div 1 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
8/07/196:15pm Team All Access vs. Psych Out F.C 1-1Coed 5 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
8/07/197:00pm WWAD vs. SMV Expendables 5-0Coed 3 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
8/07/197:45pm Dip Set vs. Z Fighter3-4Coed 2 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
8/07/198:30pmNice Guys vs. Charlie & The Jets 2-3Div 1 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
8/07/199:15pmCharlie & The Jets vs. Back That Pass UP 3-2Coed 1 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
8/07/196:15pm Happy Accidents vs. Empanadas F.C 3-3Coed 4 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
8/07/197:00pm Tricky Trees vs. F.C Paz0-.3Div 3 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
8/07/197:45pmGFFC vs. 19842-5Div 4 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
8/07/198:30pmManchesthair United vs. Maple Ash F.C 3-0Div 3Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
8/07/199:15pmCopper City SC vs. AZ Pack 3-1Div 5 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
8/07/196:15pm F.C Imagination vs. F.C McCarthy 4-0Div 5 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
8/07/197:00pm Stingrays F.C vs. Sparklenutz II 1-3Coed 2 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
8/07/197:45pm Game of Throw Ins vs. Not Fast Just Furious 2-5Coed 4 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
8/07/198:30pmF.C In Position vs. Kwazy Cupcakes1-0Coed 3 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
8/07/199:15pmBurrito F.C vs. Bulletproof Tigers 2-3Div 6 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
8/07/196:15pm Purple Haze vs. Streamlions 2-8Coed 5 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
8/07/197:00pm Zenit vs. Streamline F.C 4-1Div 3 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
8/07/197:45pm SMV vs. Just Old Friends 4-4Coed 2Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
8/07/198:30pmSMV Studs vs. 1 in a Million 3-0Div 5 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
8/07/199:15pmLFR vs. Monstars 3-2Div 6 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
8/07/196:15pm Jesus Martinez vs. Waffles 2-3Coed 5 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
8/07/197:00pm Jesus Martinez vs. F.C Cobras 3-1Div 6 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
8/07/197:45pm Arizona F.C vs. Phteven 4-2Coed 4 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
8/07/198:30pmAtlantic Trout vs. Citizens 3-1Div 4 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
8/07/199:15pmAtlantic Salmon vs. Dem Boyz 4-2Div 5 Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
8/14/19NEW LOCATION
Benedict Park
Playoffs NEW LOCATION
Benedict Park
Playoffs NEW LOCATION
Benedict Park
Benedict Park
8/14/196:15pm Benedict Park
8/14/197:00pmSports F.C vs. F.C Vegeta 4-1Div 2 Semi Final Benedict Park
8/14/197:45pmCharlie & the Jets vs. Sports F.C 5-2Div 1 Semi Final Benedict Park
8/14/198:30pmBack That Pass Up vs. FCX Coed 1-5Coed 1 Semi Final Benedict Park
8/14/199:15pmFCX vs. Barcazona 5-3Consolation Benedict Park
8/14/196:15pm Team All Access vs. Beehive 6v6 4-1Coed 5 Semi Final Benedict Park
8/14/197:00pmWWAD vs. F.C In Position 3-1Coed 3 Semi Final Benedict Park
8/14/197:45pmNice Guys vs. Brochachos 2-1Div 1 Semi Final Benedict Park
8/14/198:30pmCharlie & the Jets vs. Penny & Friends 5-0Coed 1 Semi Final Benedict Park
8/14/199:15pmSparklenutz II vs Z Fighters 0-1Coed 2 Semi Final Benedict Park
8/14/196:15pm Benedict Park
8/14/197:00pmBarely Legal vs. Teddy’s Blues 7-3Div 2 Semi Final Benedict Park
8/14/197:45pmSMV Studs vs. AZ Pack 3-2Div 5 Semi Final Benedict Park
8/14/198:30pmSMV vs. Stingrays F.C3-6Coed 2 Semi Final Benedict Park
8/14/199:15pmEmpanadas F.C vs. Game of Throw Ins 2-0Coed 4 Semi Final Benedict Park
8/14/196:15pm Benedict Park
8/14/197:00pmF.C Paz vs. Tricky Trees0-1Div 3 Semi Final Benedict Park
8/14/197:45pmF.C Imagination vs. Copper City SC 6-7Div 5 Semi Final Benedict Park
8/14/198:30pmZenit vs. Manchesthair United 4-5Div 3 Semi Final Benedict Park
8/14/199:15pmThe Free Ballers vs. Member Berries3-4Coed 3 Semi Final Benedict Park
8/14/196:15pm Benedict Park
8/14/197:00pmEDJ United vs. Atlantic Trout3-2Div 4 Semi Final Benedict Park
8/14/197:45pm GFFC vs. 1984 8-0Div 4 Semi Final Benedict Park
8/14/198:30pmGDFC vs. LFR 0-4Div 6 Semi Final Benedict Park
8/14/199:15pmJust Old Friends vs Purple Haze 3-0Consoaltion Benedict Park
8/14/196:15pm Benedict Park
8/14/197:00pmMonstars vs. Bulletproof Tigers 0-3Div 6 Semi Final Benedict Park
8/14/197:45pmPhteven vs. Not Fast Just Furious 3-1Coed 4 Semi Final Benedict Park
8/14/198:30pmStreamlions vs. Jesus Martinez 1-5Coed 5 Semi Final Benedict Park
8/14/199:15pmHillsquad United vs. 1 in a Million 0-4Consolation Benedict Park
8/14/196:15pm Benedict Park
8/14/197:00pmPsych Out F.C vs. Waffles 0-6Consolation Benedict Park
8/14/197:45pmCobras F.C vs. Tombstobe F.C 3-2Consolation Benedict Park
8/14/198:30pmPhoenix Fire F.C vs. Atlantic Salmon 3-0Consolation Benedict Park
8/14/199:15pmMaple Ash F.C vs. Htulynx F.C 5-5Consolation Benedict Park
8/21/196:15pmTeam All Access vs. Jesus Martinez Coed 5 Final Benedict Park
8/21/197:00pmWWAD vs. Member Berries Coed 3 Final Benedict Park
8/21/197:45pmZ Fighter vs. Stingrays F.C Coed 2 Final Benedict Park
8/21/198:30pmCharlie & The Jets vs. Nice Guys Div 1 Final Benedict Park
8/21/199:15pmCharlie & The Jets vs. FCX CoED 1 Final Benedict Park
8/21/196:15pmBurrito F.C vs. TBD Consolation Benedict Park
8/21/197:00pmSports F.C vs. Barely Legal Div 2 Final Benedict Park
8/21/197:45pmTricky Trees vs. Manchesthair United Div 3 Final Benedict Park
8/21/197:00pm Empanadas F.C vs. Phteven Coed 4 Final Benedict Park
8/21/197:45pmEDJ United vs. GFFC Div 4 Final Benedict Park
8/21/198:30pmCopper City SC vs. SMV Studs Div 5 Final Benedict Park
8/21/199:15pmBulletproof Tigers vs. LFR Div 6 Final Benedict Park
8/21/19 Benedict Park

Get in touch