6v6 Tempe-Chandler Wednesdays

NEW SEASON: November 14th 2018

Tempe Adult Soccer:  Picture this. It’s Wednesday night. Middle of the week. You’re laying back in your favorite chair and are in desperate need of that boost and adrenaline rush to see you through the rest of the week.

What better way to do so than throwing on your cleats and heading down to 6v6 Tempe for some of the best adult soccer action in Arizona? Your Wednesday will never be the same!

With over 80 teams in our men’s and coed divisions, 6v6 Tempe has grown to be Arizona’s largest adult soccer league.

The action is fast, fun paced and welcomes all skill levels.

Join as a team or if you’re solo, no problem – we will find a team that’s a good fit for you.

Below is more info on the league and how to join:

  • Games are Wednesday between 6-10pm
  • Games in Tempe Chandler
  • 8 week season
  • 100ft x 140ft field
  • Licensed Referees
  • 12 players max on roster
  • 1 keeper & 5 field players
  • Trophies & Prizes for winners
  • $49 per player or $380 per team

ADAM THELWELL - LEAGUE COORDINATOR

Now’s the time. Get off the couch and get involved in the action. Join our waiting list today as we have SOLD OUT for the last 4 years.

Medical Coverage:

Please remember that soccer is a contact sport at times. We do try and limit physical play because the league is casual, yet injuries can happen so we strongly suggest each soccer player to have insurance.  You can purchase a short term policy on your own, the league’s insurance is liability only.

Small Goal Soccer

TEMPE CHANDLER STANDINGS

Men’s Division 1

Rank Team W D L PTS
1 FCX 4 1 1 13
2 Charlie & The Jets  3 1 2 10
3  Brochachos 3 1 2 10
4 Maximus & The Boys 3 1 2 10
5 Nice Guys 2 1 3 7
6  Pathetico Madrid  1 1 4 4
7 Sports F.C 0 4 2 4

 

Men’s Division 2

Rank Team W D L PTS
1 Barley Legal  6 1 0 19
2 Balckout F.C 5 1 1 16
3 Sports F.C  3 2 2 11
4 Kick our Balls   3 2 2 11
5 Barcazona   3 1 3 10
6 Anarchist United  2 1 4 7
7 Black Crows F.C   1 0 6 3
8 Tricky Trees  0 2 5 2

Men’s Division 3

Rank Team W D L PTS
1 Tomateros F.C  6 0 1 18
2 Teddy’s Blues  5 0 2 15
3 Manchesthair United  5 0 1 15
4 Ball Handlers    4 0 1 12
5 F.C Armada  3 0 3 9
6 Streamline F.C 2 0 4 6
7 1984 1 2 3 5
8 Mad Decent  1 1 3 4
9 Sons a’ Pitches 1 0 5 3
10 Zenit   0 1 5 1

Men’s Division 4

Rank Team W D L PTS
1 Phoenix Fire 6 1 0 19
2 Space Jam F.C   6 0 1 18
3 Party of Vardy’s  4 1 2 13
4 Atlantic Trouts   4 0 3 12
5 AZ Leicester  2 1 4 7
6 Guerreros  2 0 5 6
7 Honeywell 1  2 0 5 6
8 Hillsquad United  1 0 6 3

Men’s Division 5

Rank Team W D L PTS
1 Citizens 5 1 0 16
2 Pinche Unidos 5 0 1 15
3 F.C Paz  4 1 1 13
4 TombstoneF.C 3 0 2 9
5 F.C McCarthy 3 0 3 9
6 Atlantic Salmon  2 2 3 8
7 Deloitte F.C    2 1 3 7
8 One in a Million 2 0 4 6
9 F.C Harder AZ   2 0 4 6
10 LFR u99 East  0 1 5 1

Men’s Division 6

Rank Team W D L PTS
1 GFFC 6 0 0 18
2 Dem Boyz 6 0 0 18
3 Monstars  4 0 2 12
4 Deloitte F.C  4 0 3 12
5 Honeywell 2  2 2 3 8
6 Dundon 2 1 3 7
7 United F.C   2 0 4 6
8 Bulletproof Tigers   0 1 5 1
9 Revolution F.C  0 0 6 0

CoEd 1

Rank Team W D L PTS
1 Penny & Friends  5 1 0 18
2 Mata Of Time  4 1 1 13
3 Charlie & the Jets 4 0 2 12
4 Stingrays F.C 3 0 3 9
5 Phoenix Flailing F.C  2 1 3 7
6 On Wednesday’s we Wear Pink  1 1 4 4
7 Team Rocket  0 0 6 0

CoEd 2

Rank Team W D L PTS
1 SMV  6 0 1 18
2 Z Fighters  5 1 1 16
3 Just Old Friends  3 2 2 11
4 SparkleNutz II  3 1 3 10
5 F.C In Position  2 2 3 8
6 Back That Pass UP 2 2 3 8
7 F.C Imagination  2 0 5 6
8 Member Berries  1 0 6 3

CoEd 3

Rank Team W D L PTS
1 Not Fast Just Furious 6 1 0 19
2 Dip Set  5 1 1 16
3 F.C Leones  4 1 2 13
4 WWAD   4 1 2 13
5 Scoregasm  4 1 2 13
6 Phteven  3 3 1 12
7 SMV Expendables  3 2 2 11
8 Goal Diggers   3 0 4 9
9 Luquita 2 2 3 8
10 Team X  1 1 5 4
11 NoEraPenal   1 1 5 4

CoEd 4

Rank Team W D L PTS
1 Waffles  5 2 0 17
2 Los Improvisados  4 2 1 14
3 Game of Throw Ins  4 1 2 13
4 Soccerbusters  3 1 3 10
5 Bar Stool United  3 1 3 10
6 DFC    3 0 4 9
7 Green Machine  2 0 5 6
8 Gang Green  0 1 6 1

TEMPE CHANDLER RESULTS & FIXTURES

DateTimeFixtureResultDivision  
11/14/18615pmAtlantic Trouts vs. AZ Leicester6-3Div 41Benedict Park
11/14/18700pmAtlantic Salmon vs. FC Harder AZ7-3Div 51Benedict Park
11/14/18745pmF.C Paz vs. F.C McCarthy3-2Div 51Benedict Park
11/14/18830pmF.C Imagination vs. Member Berries5-6CoEd 21Benedict Park
11/14/18915pmGame Of Throw Ins vs. Waffles3-5CoEd 41Benedict Park
11/14/18615pmTeam Rocket vs. Stingrays F.C1-2CoEd 12Benedict Park
11/14/18700pmZ Fighter vs. Just Old Friends2-2CoEd 22Benedict Park
11/14/18745pmWWAD vs. Goal Diggers2-0CoEd 32Benedict Park
11/14/18830pmMata Of Time vs.Charlie & the Jets3-4CoEd 12Benedict Park
11/14/18915pmBrochachos vs. Charlie & the Jets3-2Div 12Benedict Park
11/14/18615pmParty Of Vardys vs. Honeywell 12-0Div 43Benedict Park
11/14/18700pmRevolution F.C vs. Honeywell 20-3Div 63Benedict Park
11/14/18745pmKick Our Balls vs. Blackout F.C2-2Div 23Benedict Park
11/14/18830pmTricky Trees vs. Black Crows F.C2-5Div 23Benedict Park
11/14/18915pmBall Handlers vs. Sons a' Pitches5-2Div 33Benedict Park
11/14/18615pmTeddy's Blues vs. Streamline F.C3-2Div 34Benedict Park
11/14/18700pmSoccerbusters vs. Los Improvisados4-5CoEd 44Benedict Park
11/14/18745pmMad Decent vs. Manchesthair United1-2Div 34Benedict Park
11/14/18830pmHillsquad United vs. Guerreros1-4Div 44Benedict Park
11/14/18915pmPhoenix Fire vs. Space Jam FC5-0Div 44Benedict Park
11/14/18615pmSMV Expendables vs. Dip Set1-3CoEd 35Fiesta Sports Complex - 855 W 8th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210
11/14/18700pmSMV vs. BTPU1-0CoEd 25Fiesta Sports Complex - 855 W 8th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210
11/14/18745pmBarcazona vs. Anarchists United2-3Div 25Fiesta Sports Complex - 855 W 8th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210
11/14/18830pmZenit vs. Tomateros FC1-2Div 35Fiesta Sports Complex - 855 W 8th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210
11/14/18915pmBulletproof Tigers vs. Dem Boyz1-6Div 65Fiesta Sports Complex - 855 W 8th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210
11/14/18615pmGFFC vs. Monstars4-3Div 66Fiesta Sports Complex - 855 W 8th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210
11/14/18700pmPhoenix Flailing F.C vs. On Wednesdays We Wear Pink3-3CoEd 16Fiesta Sports Complex - 855 W 8th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210
11/14/18745pmNice Guys vs. Sports F.C6-0Div 16Fiesta Sports Complex - 855 W 8th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210
11/14/18830pmSports F.C vs. Barely Legal2-2Div 26Fiesta Sports Complex - 855 W 8th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210
11/14/18915pmFCX vs. Pathetico Madrid0-4Div 16Fiesta Sports Complex - 855 W 8th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210
11/14/18615pmNot Fast Just Furious vs. Luquita3-0CoEd 37Fiesta Sports Complex - 855 W 8th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210
11/14/18700pmSparklenutz II vs. F.C In Position2-3CoEd 27Fiesta Sports Complex - 855 W 8th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210
11/14/18745pmScoregasm vs. NoEraPenal6-2CoEd 37Fiesta Sports Complex - 855 W 8th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210
11/14/18830pmLFR u99 East vs. Citizens2-7Div 57Fiesta Sports Complex - 855 W 8th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210
11/14/18915pmDundon F.C vs. Deloitte F.C0-5Div 67Fiesta Sports Complex - 855 W 8th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210
11/14/18615pmBar Stool United vs. Green Machine2-0CoEd 48Fiesta Sports Complex - 855 W 8th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210
11/14/18700pmDFC vs. Gang Green4-1CoEd 48Fiesta Sports Complex - 855 W 8th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210
11/14/18745pmF.C Leones vs. Phteven3-2CoEd 38Fiesta Sports Complex - 855 W 8th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210
11/14/18830pmPinche Unidos vs. Deloitte F.C2-1Div 58Fiesta Sports Complex - 855 W 8th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210
11/14/18915pmPromotion F.C vs. Tombstone F.C0-3Div 58Fiesta Sports Complex - 855 W 8th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210
Week 2
11/28/18615pmF.C Imagination vs. Z Fighter 2-4CoEd 21Benedict Park
11/28/18700pmGame of Throw Ins vs. Barstool United 6-1CoEd 41Benedict Park
11/28/18745pmNice Guys vs. Maximus and the Boys 2-2Div 11Benedict Park
11/28/18830pmHillsquad United vs. AZ Leicester 1-2Div 41Benedict Park
11/28/18915pmWWAD vs. Scoregasm 2-0CoEd 3 1Benedict Park
11/28/18615pmGoal Diggers vs. Team X 3-2CoEd 3 2Benedict Park
11/28/18700pmF.C Armada vs. Streamline F.C 5-1Div 32Benedict Park
11/28/18745pmSparklenutz II vs. Just Old Friends 1-3CoEd 22Benedict Park
11/28/18830pmDipset vs. Not Fast Just Furious 0-2CoEd 32Benedict Park
11/28/18915pmF.C Harder AZ vs. Citizens 2-5Div 52Benedict Park
11/28/18615pmBrochachos vs. Sports F.C2-2Div 13Benedict Park
11/28/18700pmBlack Crows vs. Sports F.C 1-2Div 23Benedict Park
11/28/18745pmF.C Paz vs.One in a Million 5-3Div 53Benedict Park
11/28/18830pmPhteven vs. NoEraPenal 4-3CoEd 33Benedict Park
11/28/18915pmGang Green vs. Green Machine 0-3CoEd 4 3Benedict Park
11/28/18615pmSoccerbusters vs. Waffles 1-5CoEd 4 4Benedict Park
11/28/18745pmCharlie & the Jets vs. On Wednesday's We Wear Pink 4-1CoEd 1 4Benedict Park
11/28/18830pmCharlie & the Jets vs. Pathetico Madrid 4-2Div 14Benedict Park
11/28/18915pmStingrays F.C vs. Mata of Time2-3CoEd 14Benedict Park
11/28/18615pmAtlantic Trourts vs. Party of Vardy's 2-1Div 45Fiesta Sports Complex - 855 W 8th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210
11/28/18700pmAtlantic Salmon vs. Pinche Unidos 3-4Div 55Fiesta Sports Complex - 855 W 8th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210
11/28/18745pmBack that Pass UP vs. F.C In Position 0-0CoEd 25Fiesta Sports Complex - 855 W 8th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210
11/28/18830pmBarcazona vs. Blackout F.C 0-4Div 25Fiesta Sports Complex - 855 W 8th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210
11/28/18915pmF.C McCarthy vs. LFR u99 East 7-2Div 55Fiesta Sports Complex - 855 W 8th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210
11/28/18615pmTomateros F.C vs. Mad Decent 6-2Div 36Fiesta Sports Complex - 855 W 8th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210
11/28/18700pmTeddy's Blues vs. 19846-2Div 36Fiesta Sports Complex - 855 W 8th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210
11/28/18745pmKick our Balls vs. Tricky Trees 6-3Div 26Fiesta Sports Complex - 855 W 8th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210
11/28/18830pmTombstone F.C vs. Deloitte F.C 1-8Div 5 6Fiesta Sports Complex - 855 W 8th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210
11/28/18915pmBulletproof Tigers vs. Deloitte F.C 3-4Div 66Fiesta Sports Complex - 855 W 8th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210
11/28/18615pmSon's a Pitches vs. Manchesterhair United 0-7Div 37Fiesta Sports Complex - 855 W 8th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210
11/28/18700pmAnarchist United vs. Barely Legal 1-4Div 27Fiesta Sports Complex - 855 W 8th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210
11/28/18745pmSMV Expendables vs. F.C Leones 0-0CoEd 37Fiesta Sports Complex - 855 W 8th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210
11/28/18830pmSMV vs. Member Berries 2-1CoEd 27Fiesta Sports Complex - 855 W 8th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210
11/28/18915pmGuerreros vs. Space Jam F.C 2-3Div 4 7Fiesta Sports Complex - 855 W 8th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210
11/28/18615pmGFFC vs. Honeywell 26-0Div 68Fiesta Sports Complex - 855 W 8th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210
11/28/18700pmPhoenix Fire vs. Honeywell 14-0Div 48Fiesta Sports Complex - 855 W 8th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210
11/28/18745pmDundon vs. Dem Boyz 2-3Div 68Fiesta Sports Complex - 855 W 8th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210
11/28/18830pmDFC vs Los Improvisados 1-4CoEd 48Fiesta Sports Complex - 855 W 8th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210
11/28/18915pmUnited F.C vs. Monstars 2-10Div 68Fiesta Sports Complex - 855 W 8th Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210
Week 3
12/5/18615pmNot Fast Just Furious vs. WWAD6-1Coed 3 1Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/5/18700pmSports F.C vs. Maximus & The Boys0-2Div 1 1Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/5/18745pmSports F.C vs. Tricky Trees6-1Div 21Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/5/18830pmAnarchist F.C vs. Black Crows F.C 2-1Div 21Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/5/18915pmZenit vs. F.C Armada 1-3Div 31Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/5/18700pmPhoenix Fire vs. Party of Vardy's 2-2Div 42Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/5/18745pmGang Green vs. Waffles 2-4Coed 42Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/5/18830pmScoregasm vs. Phteven1-1Coed 32Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/5/18915pmF.C McCarthy vs. Citizens2-4Div 52Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/5/18615pmTomateros F.C Teddy's Blues 3-2Div 33Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/5/18700pmSon's A Pitches vs. 19840-1Div 33Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/5/18745pmAtlantic Trouts vs. Hillsquad United 4-3Div 43Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/5/18830pmAtlantic Salmon vs. LFR u99 East 2-2Div 53Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/5/18915pmSpace Jam vs. AZ Leicester 3-2Div 43Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/5/18615pmUnited F.C vs. Honeywell 24-8Div 64Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/5/18700pmGuerreros vs. Honeywell 11-4Div 44Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/5/18745pmDFC vs. Soccerbusters1-2CoEd 44Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/5/18830pmGreen Machine vs. Los Improvisados 1-6Coed 44Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/5/18915pmSparklenutz II vs. Z Fighter 6-2Coed 24Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/5/18615pmGame of Throw Ins vs. Barstool United 6-1Coed 45Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/5/18700pmTeam Rocket vs. Charlie & The Jets 6-2Coed 15Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/5/18745pmCharlie & The Jets vs. Nice Guys 6-2Div 15Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/5/18830pmPenny & Friends vs. Phoenix Flailing 4-1Coed 15Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/5/18915pmMata of Time vs. On Wednesday's we Wear Pink 8-0Coed 15Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/5/18615pmKick our Balls vs. Barcazona 1-2Div 26Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/5/18700pmBack that Pass UP vs. Just old Friends 1-2Coed 26Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/5/18745pmBarley Legal Blackout F.C3-2Div 26Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/5/18830pmGoal Diggers vs. F.C Leones 1-3Coed 36Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/5/18915pmF.C In Position vs. Member Berries 5-2Coed 26Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/5/18615pmDipset vs. Luquita 4-1Coed 37Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/5/18700pmF.C Imagination vs. SMV 1-2Coed 27Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/5/18745pmTeam X vs. SMV Expendables 1-2Coed 37Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/5/18830pmPinche Unidos vs. Tombstone F.C 2-5Div 57Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/5/18915pmDundon vs. Bulletproof Tigers4-2Div 67Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/5/18615pmRevolution F.C vs. GFFC 0-3Div 68Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/5/18700pmF.C Harder AZ vs. One In a Million 1-5Div 58Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/5/18745pmF.C Paz vs. Deloitte F.C3-3Div 58Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/5/18830pmMonstars vs. Deloitte F.C 4-3Div 68Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/5/18915pmBrochachos vs. FCX 2-3Div 1 8Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
Week 4
12/12/18615pmTeam Rocket vs. Phoenix Flailing 3-4CoEd 11Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/12/18700pmBack That Pass UP vs. Z Fighter 0-4Coed 21Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/12/18745pmNice Guys vs. FCX1-2Div 11Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/12/18830pmStingrays F.C vs. On Wednesday We wear Pink 2-1CoEd 11Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/12/18915pmDipSet vs. WWAD2-2CoEd 31Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/12/18615pmMaximus & The Boys vs. Pathetico Madrid 6-1Div 12Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/12/18700pmZenit vs. Teddy's Blues 2-5Div 32Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/12/18745pmParty of Vardy's vs. Guerreros 4-0Div 42Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/12/18830pmPhoenix Fire vs. Atlantic Trout8-2Div 42Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/12/18915pmTomatero F.C vs. Son's A Pitches 3-2Div 32Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/12/18615pmLuquita vs. F.C Leones 2-1CoEd 33Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/12/18700pmUnited F.C vs. GFFC 0-11Div 63Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/12/18745pmCitizens vs. One in a Million 4-1Div 53Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/12/18830pmPhteven vs. Not Fast Just Furious 2-2CoEd 33Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/12/18915pmF.C McCarthy vs. Atlantic Salmon 8-3Div 53Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/12/18615pmGang Green vs. Barstool United 2-2CoEd 44Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/12/18700pmKick our Balls vs. Sports F.C 2-2Div 24Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/12/18745pmCharlie & The Jets vs. Sports F.C3-3Div 14Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/12/18830pmMad Decent vs. F.C Armada 3-2Div 34Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/12/18915pmBlackcrows F.C vs. Blackout F.C 2-3Div 24Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/12/18615pmMonstars vs. Dem Boyz 2-3Div 65Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/12/18700pmCharlie & The Jets vs. Penny & Friends 3-7CoEd 15Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/12/18745pmScoregasm vs. Team X 3-1CoEd 35Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/12/18830pmGreen Machine vs. SoccerBusters 3-0CoEd 45Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/12/18915pmStreamline F.C vs. Ball Handlers 0-3Div 35Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/12/18615pmJust Old Friends vs. Member Berries 3-1CoEd 26Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/12/18700pmSparklenutz II vs. F.C Imagination 4-2CoEd 26Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/12/18745pmPinche Unidos vs. F.C Paz 3-2Div 56Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/12/18830pmDFC vs. Game of Throw Ins 3-2CoEd 46Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/12/18915pmRevolution F.C vs. Dundon F.C 0-3Div 66Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/12/18615pmBarley Legal vs. Barcazona 5-0Div 27Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/12/18700pmMachesthair United vs. 19843-2Div 37Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/12/18745pmAnarchist United vs. Tricky Trees 3-3Div 27Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/12/18830pmF.C In Position vs. SMV 0-4CoEd 27Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/12/18915pmLos Improvisados vs. Waffles 4-4Coed 47Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/12/18615pmNoEraPenal vs. Goal Diggers 1-4CoEd 38Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/12/18700pmSpace Jam F.C vs. Hillsquad United 3-0Div 48Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/12/18745pmAZ Leicester vs. Honeywell 13-3Div 48Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/12/18830pmDeloitte F.C vs. Honeywell 21-0Div 68Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/12/18915pmDeloitte F.C vs. FC Harder AZ4-0Div 58Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
Week 5
12/19/18615pmMonstars vs. Bulletproof Tigers 3-1Div 61Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/19/18700pmGoal Diggers vs. SMV Expendables 2-1Coed 31Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/19/18745pmJust old Friends vs. SMV 1-4Coed 21Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/19/18830pmAnarchist United vs. Sports F.C 1-2Div 21Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/19/18915pmFCX vs. Sports F.C 1-1Div 11Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/19/18615pmGreen Machine vs. DFC 0-3Coed 42Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/19/18700pmMember Berries vs. Z Fighter 0-3Coed 22Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/19/18745pmBrochachos vs. Pathetico Madrid 5-0Div 12Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/19/18830pmPenny & Friends vs. Team Rocket 6-0Coed 1 2Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/19/18915pmFC Leones vs. WWAD 2-4Coed 32Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/19/18615pmSon's A Pitches vs. Teddy's Blues 4-3Div 33Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/19/18700pm1984 vs. Mad Decent 0-0Div 33Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/19/18745pmBlackout F.C vs. Tricky Trees 6-1Div 23Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/19/18830pmHoneywell 1 vs. Hillsquad United 4-7Div 43Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/19/18915pmBall Handlers vs. Zenit 5-0Div 33Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/19/18615pmBack That Pass Up vs. Sparklenutz II 4-4Coed 24Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/19/18700pmCharlie & The jets vs. Stingrays F.C 7-6Coed 14Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/19/18745pmCharlie & The jets vs. Maximus & The boys7-1Div 14Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/19/18830pmSpace Jam vs. Atlantic Trout 2-1Div 44Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/19/18915pmOne In a Million vs. Atlantic Salmon 1-4Div 5 4Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/19/18615pmPhteven vs. Luquita 4-4Div 35Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/19/18700pmTombstone F.C vs. Citizens 3-4Div 5 5Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/19/18745pmGang Green vs. Game of Throw Ins 2-5Coed 45Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/19/18830pmAZ Leicester vs. Part of Vardy's 3-6Div 45Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/19/18915pmHoneywell 2 vs. Dem Boyz1-7Div 65Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields) Park
12/19/18615pmLos Improvisados vs. Barstool United 0-2Div 46Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/19/18700pmNoEraPenal vs. Dipset2-4Div 36Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/19/18745pmBlackcrows F.C vs. Barcazona 2-6Div 26Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/19/18830pmTomateros F.C vs. Streamline F.C 7-1Div 36Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/19/18915pmBarley Legal vs. Kick Our Balls 3-1Div 26Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/19/18615pmNot Fast Just Furious vs. Team X 6-2Coed 37Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/19/18700pmManchesthair United vs. F.C Armada 6-2Div 37Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/19/18745pmWaffles vs. Soccerbusters 2-2Coed 47Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/19/18830pmMata of Times vs. Phoenix Flailing 6-2Coed 17Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/19/18915pmLFR u99 East vs. Pinche Unidos 1-4Div 57Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/19/18615pmUnited F.C vs. Revolution F.C 3-0Div 68Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/19/18700pmF.C In Position vs. F.C Imagination 2-3Coed 28Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/19/18745pmGuerreros vs. Phoenix Fire 0-3Div 4 8Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/19/18830pmDeloitte F.C vs. GFFC 3-4Div 68Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/19/18915pmDeloitte F.C vs F.C McCarthy 3-8Div 5 8Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
12/26/18Holiday Break Holiday Break
01/02/19Holiday Break Holiday Break
Week 6
01/09/19615pmDeloitte F.C vs. One In a Million 0-3Div 5 1Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/09/19700pmDeloitte F.C vs. United F.C 0-3Div 6 1Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/09/19745pmBlackout F.C vs. Sports F.C 5-2Div 1Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/09/19830pmPathetico Madrid vs. Sports F.C 1-1Div 11Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/09/19915pmAZ Leicester vs. Phoenix Fire 2-4Div 41Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/09/19615pmTombstone F.C vs. F.C harder AZ7-3Div 52Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/09/19700pmLuquita vs. WWAD 0-4Coed 32Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/09/19745pmBrochachos vs. Nice Guys 4-3Div 12Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/09/19830pmTeam Rocket vs. On Wednesday We Wear Pink 2-3Coed 12Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/09/19915pmMember Berries vs. Sparklenutz II 0-3Coed 22Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/09/19615pmPenny & Friends vs. Mata of Time3-3Coed 13Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/09/19700pmPenny & Friends vs. Stingrays F.C 11-5Coed 13Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/09/19745pmMonstars vs. Dundon 2-1Div 63Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/09/19830pmParty Of Vardy's vs. Hillsquad United 4-2Div 4 3Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/09/19915pmFCX vs. Maximus & The Boys 2-0Div 13Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/09/19615pmTeddy's Blues vs. F.C Armada 5-2Div 34Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/09/19700pmDipset vs. Scoregasm 1-3Coed 34Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/09/19745pmTomateros F.C vs. 19842-0Div 34Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/09/19830pmTricky Trees vs. Barcazona 2-2Div 24Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/09/19915pmDem Boys vs. Revolution F.C 1-0Div 64Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/09/19615pmNot Fast Just Furious vs. Goal Diggers 3-2Coed 35Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/09/19700pmCharlie & the Jets vs. Phoenix Flailing 4-5Coed 15Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/09/19745pmGame of Throw Ins vs. Green Machine 4-0Coed 4 5Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/09/19830pmF.C Paz vs. LFR u99 Eas5-0Div 55Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/09/19915pmF.C Imagination vs. Back That Pass Up 0-2Coed 25Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/09/19615pmNoEra Penal vs. F.C Leones1-7Coed 36Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/09/19700pmGang Green vs. Los Improvisados1-2Coed 46Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/09/19745pmBlackCrows F.C vs. Barley Legal 2-7Div 26Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/09/19830pmHoneywell 1 vs. Space Jam F.C 0-3Div 4 6Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/09/19915pmHoneywell 2 vs. Bulletproof Tigers 4-4Div 66Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/09/19615pmAnarchist United vs. Kick our Balls 2-7Div 27Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/09/19700pmStreamline F.C vs. Zenit 4-3Div 37Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/09/19745pmZ Fighter vs. SMV 2-1Coed 27Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/09/19830pmSMV Expendables vs. Team X 1-1Coed 37Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/09/19915pmJust Old Friends vs. F.C In Position 1-1Coed 27Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/09/19615pmSoccerbusters vs. Barstool United 4-3Coed 48Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/09/19700pmCitizens vs. Atlantic Salmon 0-0Div 58Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/09/19745pmGuerreros vs. Atlantic Trout 7-3Div 48Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/09/19830pmBall Handlers vs. Manchesthair United 4-3Div 38Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/09/19915pmWaffles vs. DFC3-2Coed 48Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
Week 7
01/16/18615pmBarstool United vs. DFC 3-2Coed 41Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/16/18700pmGreen Machine vs. Waffles 3-4Coed 41Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/16/18745pmParty of Vardy's vs. Space Jam F.C 1-5Div 41Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
01/16/18830pmPhoenix Flailing vs. Stingrays F.C 2-3Coed 11Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/16/18915pmBalck Crows F.C vs. Kick our Balls 1-10Div 21Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/16/18615pmStreamline F.C vs. Mad Decent 3-2Div 32Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/16/18700pmSoccerbusters vs. Gang Green 4-2Coed 42Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/16/18745pmBarcazona vs. Sports F.C 5-1Div 22Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/16/18830pmMember Berries vs. Back that Pass UP 2-5Coed 2 2Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/16/18915pmHillsquad United vs. Phoenix Fire 1-6Div 42Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/16/18615pmF.C Harder AZ vs. LFR u99 East 2-1Div 53Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/16/18700pmZ Fighter vs. F.C In Position 3-1Coed 23Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/16/18745pmNice Guys vs. Pathetico Madrid 3-2Div 13Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/16/18830pmSMV Expendables vs. WWAD 3-2Coed 33Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/16/18915pmTeam Rocket vs. Mata of Time 3-4Coed 13Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/16/18615pmUnited F.C vs. Dem Boyz 0-3Div 64Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/16/18700pmFCX vs. Charlie & The Jets 6-4Div 1 4Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/16/18745pmBrochachos vs. Maximus & The Boys 1-4Div 1 4Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/16/18830pmPenny & Friends vs. On Wednesday's We Wear Pink 6-1Coed 1 4Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/16/18915pmSon's A Pitches vs. F.C Armada 1-2Div 34Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/16/18615pmOne In a Million vs. Pinche Unidos 3-4Div 55Tempe Sports Complex (Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields) Fields)
01/16/18700pmTricky Trees vs. Barely Legal 1-3Div 25Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/16/18745pm1984 vs. Zenit 1-1Div 35Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/16/18830pmDeloitte F.C vs. Revolution F.C 3-0Div 65Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/16/18915pmSMV vs. Sparklenutz II 2-1Coed 25Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/16/18615pmLuquita vs. NoEraPenal 3-3Coed 36Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/16/18700pmTeddy's Blues vs. Ball Handlers 3-1Div 36Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/16/18745pmLos Improvisados vs. Game of Throw Ins 2-2Coed 46Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/16/18830pmJust old Friends vs. F.C Imagination 0-1Coed 26Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/16/18915pmTombstone F.C vs. F.C McCarthy 4-3Div 56Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/16/18615pmDipset vs. Team X 4-3Coed 3 7Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/16/18700pmAZ Leicester vs. Guerreros 3-1Div 47Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/16/18745pmHoneywell 2 vs. Dundon 1-1Div 67Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/16/18830pmHoneywell 1 vs. Atlantic Trout 1-5Div 47Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/16/18915pmAtlantic Salmon vs. F.C Paz 3-4Div 57Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/16/18615pmBulletproof Tigers vs. GFFC0-5Div 68Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/16/18700pmAnarchist United vs. Blackout F.C 0-3Div 28Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/16/18745pmPhteven vs. Goal Diggers 3-1Coed 38Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/16/18830pmF.C Leones vs. Scoregasm 5-2Coed 38Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
01/16/18915pmManchesthair United vs. Tomateros F.C 4-2Div 38Tempe Sports Complex (South Fields)
Week 8
01/23/186:15pmTempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
01/23/187:00pmDipset vs. F.C Leones Coed 3 A Semi FinalTempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
01/23/187:45pmNice Guys vs. Maximus & the BoysDiv 1Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
01/23/188:30pmNot Fast Just Furious vs. WWADCoed 3 A Semi FinalTempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
01/23/189:15pmZ fighter vs. Just Old Friends Coed 2 Semi Final Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
01/23/186:15pmBlackout F.C vs. Sports F.C Div 2 Semi Final Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
01/23/187:00pmCharlie & The Jets vs. Sports F.CDiv 1Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
01/23/187:45pmMata of Time vs. Charlie & The Jets Coed 1 Semi FinalTempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
01/23/188:30pmStreamline F.C vs. Manchesthair UnitedDiv 3Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
01/23/189:15pmWaffles vs. SoccerBusters Coed 4 Semi Final Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
01/23/186:15pmBarely Legal vs. Kick our Balls Div 2 Semi FinalTempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
01/23/187:00pmPhoenix Fire vs. Atlantic TroutDiv 4 Semi Final Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
01/23/187:45pmUnited F.C vs. Bulletproof Tigers Div 6Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
01/23/188:30pmDundon vs. United F.C Div 6 Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
01/23/189:15pmLos Improvisados vs. Game of Throw ins Coed 4 Semi FinalTempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
01/23/186:15pm1984 vs. Ball Handlers Div 3Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
01/23/187:00pmF.C Armada vs. Ball Handlers Div 3Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
01/23/187:45pmPhteven vs. SMV ExpendablesCoed 3 B Semi FinalTempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
01/23/188:30pmSMV vs. Sparklenutz II Coed 2 Semi Final Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
01/23/189:15pmZenit vs. Mad Decent Div 3Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
01/23/188:30pmMad Decent vs. Son's a Pitches Div 3Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
01/23/189:15pmBrochachos vs. Pathetico Madrid Div 1Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
01/23/188:30pmOne in a Million vs. Tombstone F.C Div 5Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
01/23/189:15pmLFR u99 East vs. Tombstone F.C Div 5Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
01/23/188:30pmCitizens vs. Deloitte F.C Div 5Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
01/23/189:15pmDem Boyz vs. Deloitte F.C Div 6Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
01/23/188:30pmDem Boyz vs. GFFC Div 6Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
01/23/189:15pmDundon vs. GFFC Div 6Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
01/23/188:30pmF.C Harder AZ vs. F.C Paz DIV 5Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
01/23/189:15pmF.C McCarthy vs. Pinche Unidos Div 5Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
01/23/188:30pmRevolution F.C vs. BulletProof Tigers Div 6Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
01/23/189:15pmRevolution F.C vs. Monstars Div 6Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
01/23/188:30pmSpace Jam F.C vs. Party of Vardy's Div 4 Semi FinalTempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
01/23/189:15pmScoregasm vs. Goal Diggers Coed 3 B Semi Final Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
01/23/188:30pmHoneywell 2 vs. Monstars Div 6Tempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
01/23/189:15pmPenny & Friends vs. StingraysCoed 1 Semi FinalTempe Sports Complex (North Fields)
Week 9.

Get in touch