2/16/2024 | | WEEK 1 | | | | LA Galaxy Sports Complex
555 Maple Ave.
Torrance, CA 90503 |
2/16/2024 | 8:05pm | Inter United vs. International | 5-6 | Division 1 | Field 1 | |
2/16/2024 | 9:00pm | Inter United 2 vs. Los Toros | 4-3 | Division 2 | Field 1 | |
| | | | | | |
2/16/2024 | 8:05pm | ALIANZA F.C. vs. Compton FC | 11-1 | Division 1 | Field 2 | |
2/16/2024 | 9:00pm | Gardena Gardeners vs. GoodFellas FC | 6-5 | Division 1 | Field 2 | |
| | | | | | |
2/16/2024 | 8:05pm | Balkan vs. Faith FC | 10-1 | Division 2 | Field 3 | |
2/16/2024 | 9:00pm | Good Times Football Club vs. Balkan 2 | 3-8 | Division 4 | Field 3 | |
| | | | | | |
2/16/2024 | 8:05pm | Border Bunnies vs. Benchwarmers | 4-4 | Division 3 | Field 4 | |
2/16/2024 | 9:00pm | FC Blue vs. FC Long Beach | 4-11 | Division 3 | Field 4 | |
| | | | | | |
2/16/2024 | 8:05pm | Lowe's FC vs. Moya Elite Soccer Club | 2-3 | Division 3 | Field 5 | |
2/16/2024 | 9:00pm | Long Beach FC vs. Los Magos | 8-2 | Division 2 | Field 5 | |
| | | | | | |
2/16/2024 | 8:05pm | West Jamon vs. Chan fc | 3-5 | Division 4 | Field 6 | |
2/16/2024 | 9:00pm | HAWT DAWGS vs Huskies | 11-1 | Division Coed | Field 6 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Date | Time | WEEK 2 | Result | Division | Field # | LA Galaxy Sports Complex
555 Maple Ave.
Torrance, CA 90503 |
2/23/2024 | 7:05pm | Pulga FC vs. HAWT DAWGS | 2-6 | Coed | Field 1 | |
2/23/2024 | 8:05pm | ALIANZA F.C. vs. Gardena Gardeners | 4-2 | Division 1 | Field 1 | |
2/23/2024 | 9:00pm | Huskies vs. LB FC Co | 6-9 | Coed | Field 1 | |
| | | | | | |
2/23/2024 | 7:05pm | | | Coed | Field 1 | |
2/23/2024 | 8:05pm | Papi Chulos FC vs. Brexit Ball | 4-2 | Division 1 | Field 2 | |
2/23/2024 | 9:00pm | GoodFellas FC vs. Brexit Ball | 8-7 | Division 1 | Field 2 | |
| | | | | | |
2/23/2024 | 7:05pm | Balkan vs FC Desevelados | 3-8 | Division 2 | Field 3 | |
2/23/2024 | 8:05pm | Lowe's FC vs Balkan 2 | 2-9 | Division 3 | Field 3 | |
2/23/2024 | 9:00pm | Tekkers vs. Compton FC | 4-5 | Division 2 | Field 3 | |
| | | | | | |
2/23/2024 | 7:05pm | S.F.C vs Faith FC | 7-3 | Division 4 | Field 4 | |
2/23/2024 | 8:05pm | S.F.C vs Good Times Football Club | 2-7 | Division 4 | Field 4 | |
2/23/2024 | 9:00pm | World FC vs. Agents of Freedom | 10-5 | Division 4 | Field 4 | |
| | | | | | |
2/23/2024 | 7:05pm | West Jamon vs Train Wrexham FC | 4-1 | Division 4 | Field 5 | |
2/23/2024 | 8:05pm | Twisted FC vs. Chan FC | 2-6 | Division 4 | Field 5 | |
2/23/2024 | 9:00pm | Los Toros vs Long Beach FC | 3-6 | Division 2 | Field 5 | |
| | | | | | |
2/23/2024 | 7:05pm | FC Long Beach vs Moya Elite Soccer Club | 8-2 | Division 3 | Field 6 | |
2/23/2024 | 8:05pm | Benchwarmers vs FC Blue | 2-0 | Division 3 | Field 6 | |
2/23/2024 | 9:00pm | Wardlow @8 vs Border Bunnies | 1-3 | Division 3 | Field 6 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Date | Time | WEEK 3 | Result | Division | Field # | LA Galaxy Sports Complex
555 Maple Ave.
Torrance, CA 90503 |
| | | | | | |
3/1/2024 | 8:00pm | HAWT DAWGS vs LB FC CO | 1-2 | Division Coed | Field 1 | |
3/1/2024 | 9:00pm | Huskies vs. Pulga FC | 10-0 | Division Coed | Field 1 | |
| | | | | | |
3/1/2024 | 7:00pm | GoodFellas vs International | 7-2 | Division 1 | Field 2 | |
3/1/2024 | 8:00pm | Gardena Gardeners vs. Papi Chulos FC | 2-2 | Division 1 | Field 2 | |
3/1/2024 | 9:00pm | Brexit Ball vs. ALIANZA F.C. | 2-5 | Division 1 | Field 2 | |
| | | | | | |
3/1/2024 | 7:00pm | West Jamon vs World FC | 3-5 | Division 4 | Field 3 | |
3/1/2024 | 8:00pm | Faith FC vs Chan fc | 1-18 | Division 4 | Field 3 | |
3/1/2024 | 9:00pm | FC Blue vs Border Bunnies | 3-1 | Division 3 | Field 3 | |
| | | | | | |
3/1/2024 | 7:00pm | Compton FC vs FC Desevaldos | 3-3 | Division 2 | Field 4 | |
3/1/2024 | 8:00pm | Agents of Freedom vs Good Times Football Club | 6-4 | Division 4 | Field 4 | |
3/1/2024 | 9:00pm | Bench Warmers vs Moya Elite Soccer Club | 3-2 | Division 3 | Field 4 | |
| | | | | | |
3/1/2024 | 7:00pm | S.F.C vs. Train Wrexham FC | 3-2 | Division 4 | Field 5 | |
3/1/2024 | 8:00pm | Twisted FC vs Balkan 2 | 6-10 | Division 4 | Field 5 | |
3/1/2024 | 9:00pm | Tekkers vs Balkan | 1-6 | Division 2 | Field 5 | |
| | | | | | |
3/1/2024 | 7:00pm | FC Long Beach vs. Wardlow @ 8 | 11-8 | Division 3 | Field 6 | |
3/1/2024 | 8:00pm | Tren FC vs. FC Long Beach | 1-4 | Division 3 | Field 6 | |
3/1/2024 | 9:00pm | Tren FC vs Lowe's FC | 4-1 | Division 3 | Field 6 | |
| | | | | | |
Date | Time | WEEK 4 | Result | Division | Field # | LA Galaxy Sports Complex
555 Maple Ave.
Torrance, CA 90503 |
3/8/2024 | 7:00pm | Pulga vs LB FC CO | 2-3 | Division Coed | Field 1 | |
3/8/2024 | 8:00pm | Good Times Football Club vs World FC | 2-6 | Division 4 | Field 1 | |
3/8/2024 | 9:00pm | HAWT DAWGS vs Huskies | 3-7 | Division Coed | Field 1 | |
| | | | | | |
3/8/2024 | 7:00pm | | | | Field 2 | |
3/8/2024 | 8:00pm | ALIANZA F.C. vs Papi Chulos FC | 2-3 | Division 1 | Field 2 | |
3/8/2024 | 9:00pm | Tekkers FC vs Long Beach FC | 2-3 | Division 2 | Field 2 | |
| | | | | | |
3/8/2024 | 7:00pm | Gardena Gardeners vs International | 0-3 | Division 1 | Field 3 | |
3/8/2024 | 8:00pm | Brexit Ball vs International | 2-5 | Division 1 | Field 3 | |
3/8/2024 | 9:00pm | Border Bunnies vs Moya Elite Soccer Club | 3-1 | Division 3 | Field 3 | |
| | | | | | |
3/8/2024 | 7:00pm | Agents of Freedom vs Twisted FC | 2-2 | Division 4 | Field 4 | |
3/8/2024 | 8:00pm | Balkan vs FC Desvelados | 0-3 | Division 2 | Field 4 | |
3/8/2024 | 9:00pm | S.F.C. vs Balkan 2 | 3-11 | Division 4 | Field 4 | |
| | | | | | |
3/8/2024 | 7:00pm | Lowe's FC vs Benchwarmers | 2-13 | Division 3 | Field 5 | |
3/8/2024 | 8:00pm | Chan fc vs Train Wrexham FC | 8-1 | Division 4 | Field 5 | |
3/8/2024 | 9:00pm | Los Toros vs FC Desvelados | 3-4 | Division 2 | Field 5 | |
| | | | | | |
3/8/2024 | 7:00pm | West Jamon vs Faith FC | 8-2 | Division 4 | Field 6 | |
3/8/2024 | 8:00pm | Tren FC vs Wardlow @ 8 | 4-2 | Division 3 | Field 6 | |
3/8/2024 | 9:00pm | FC Blue vs Wardlow @ 8 | 6-3 | Division 3 | Field 6 | |
| | | | | | |
Date | Time | WEEK 5 | Result | Division | Field # | LA Galaxy Sports Complex
555 Maple Ave.
Torrance, CA 90503 |
3/15/2024 | 7:00pm | West Jamon vs Chan fc | 2-6 | Division 4 | Field 1 | |
3/15/2024 | 8:00pm | HAWT DAWGS vs Pulga FC | 10-0 | Division Coed | Field 1 | |
3/15/2024 | 9:00pm | LB FC CO vs Huskies | 4-9 | Division Coed | Field 1 | |
| | | | | | |
3/15/2024 | 7:00pm | ALIANZA F.C. vs International | 2-2 | Division 1 | Field 2 | |
3/15/2024 | 8:00pm | GoodFellas FC vs Brexit Ball | 9-2 | Division 1 | Field 2 | |
3/15/2024 | 9:00pm | Papi Chulos FC vs GoodFellas FC | 2-9 | Division 1 | Field 2 | |
| | | | | | |
3/15/2024 | 7:00pm | Balkan vs Los Toros | 6-4 | Division 2 | Field 3 | |
3/15/2024 | 8:00pm | Balkan 2 vs World FC | 2-5 | Division 4 | Field 3 | |
3/15/2024 | 9:00pm | Tekkers FC vs FC Desvelados | 4-6 | Division 2 | Field 3 | |
| | | | | | |
3/15/2024 | 7:00pm | Long Beach FC vs Compton FC | 7-7 | Division 2 | Field 4 | |
3/15/2024 | 8:00pm | FC Long Beach vs Lowe's FC | 16-0 | Division 3 | Field 4 | |
3/15/2024 | 9:00pm | Border Bunnies vs Lowe's FC | 4-2 | Division 3 | Field 4 | |
| | | | | | |
3/15/2024 | 7:00pm | Twisted FC vs Faith FC | 7-1 | Division 4 | Field 5 | |
3/15/2024 | 8:00pm | Agents of Freedom vs Train Wrexham FC | 5-3 | Division 4 | Field 5 | |
3/15/2024 | 9:00pm | Good Times Football Club vs S.F.C. | 10-0 | Division 4 | Field 5 | |
| | | | | | |
3/15/2024 | 7:00pm | Benchwarmers vs Wardlow @ 8 | 6-1 | Division 3 | Field 6 | |
3/15/2024 | 8:00pm | Tren FC vs Moya Elite Soccer Club | 7-0 | Division 3 | Field 6 | |
3/15/2024 | 9:00pm | FC Blue vs Moya Elite Soccer Club | 2-1 | Division 3 | Field 6 | |
| | | | | | |
Date | Time | WEEK 6 | Result | Division | Field # | LA Galaxy Sports Complex
555 Maple Ave.
Torrance, CA 90503 |
3/22/2024 | 7:00pm | Benchwarmers vs FC Long Beach | 5-7 | Division 3 | Field 1 | |
3/22/2024 | 8:00pm | LB FC CO vs Pulga FC | 5-4 | Division Coed | Field 1 | |
3/22/2024 | 9:00pm | Huskies vs Pulga FC | 6-2 | Division Coed | Field 1 | |
| | | | | | |
3/22/2024 | 7:00pm | Balkan vs Long Beach FC | 4-10 | Division 2 | Field 2 | |
3/22/2024 | 8:00pm | Tekkers FC vs Balkan | 2-2 | Division 2 | Field 2 | |
3/22/2024 | 9:00pm | Tekkers FC vs Los Toros | 3-6 | Division 2 | Field 2 | |
| | | | | | |
3/22/2024 | 7:00pm | Gardena Gardeners vs Brexit Ball | 5-0 | Division 1 | Field 3 | |
3/22/2024 | 8:00pm | International vs Papi Chulos FC | 1-6 | Division 1 | Field 3 | |
3/22/2024 | 9:00pm | ALIANZA F.C. vs Papi Chulos FC | 7-2 | Division 1 | Field 3 | |
| | | | | | |
3/22/2024 | 7:00pm | Compton FC vs FC Desvelados | 1-6 | Division 2 | Field 4 | |
3/22/2024 | 8:00pm | Border Bunnies vs Tren FC | 2-3 | Division 3 | Field 4 | |
3/22/2024 | 9:00pm | FC Blue vs Tren FC | 3-4 | Division 3 | Field 4 | |
| | | | | | |
3/22/2024 | 7:00pm | Lowe's FC vs Wardlow @ 8 | 0-3 | Division 3 | Field 5 | |
3/22/2024 | 8:00pm | Good Times Football Club vs Train Wrexham FC | 5-4 | Division 4 | Field 5 | |
3/22/2024 | 9:00pm | Chan fc vs Train Wrexham FC | 13-7 | Division 4 | Field 5 | |
| | | | | | |
3/22/2024 | 7:00pm | West Jamon vs S.F.C. | 8-2 | Division 4 | Field 6 | |
3/22/2024 | 8:00pm | World FC vs Twisted FC | 1-3 | Division 4 | Field 6 | |
3/22/2024 | 9:00pm | Agents of Freedom vs Faith FC | 3-1 | Division 4 | Field 6 | |
| | | | | | |
Date | Time | WEEK 7 | Result | Division | Field # | LA Galaxy Sports Complex
555 Maple Ave.
Torrance, CA 90503 |
3/29/2024 | 7:00pm | Benchwarmers vs Tren FC | | Division 3 | Field 1 | |
3/29/2024 | 8:00pm | Good Times Football Club vs Faith FC | | Division 4 | Field 1 | |
3/29/2024 | 9:00pm | FC Blue vs Lowe's FC | | Division 3 | Field 1 | |
| | | | | | |
3/29/2024 | 7:00pm | Los Toros vs Long Beach FC | | Division 2 | Field 2 | |
3/29/2024 | 8:00pm | International vs Brexit Ball | | Division 1 | Field 2 | |
3/29/2024 | 9:00pm | Moya Elite Soccer Club vs Wardlow @ 8 | | Division 3 | Field 2 | |
| | | | | | |
3/29/2024 | 7:00pm | Balkan vs FC Desvelados | | Division 2 | Field 3 | |
3/29/2024 | 8:00pm | Train Wrexham FC vs Balkan 2 | | Division 4 | Field 3 | |
3/29/2024 | 9:00pm | Agents of Freedom vs Balkan 2 | | Division 4 | Field 3 | |
| | | | | | |
3/29/2024 | 7:00pm | Border Bunnies vs FC Long Beach | | Division 3 | Field 4 | |
3/29/2024 | 8:00pm | Long Beach FC vs Compton FC | | Division 2 | Field 4 | |
3/29/2024 | 9:00pm | Huskies vs LB FC CO | | Division Coed | Field 4 | |
| | | | | | |
3/29/2024 | 7:00pm | Train Wrexham FC vs World FC | | Division 4 | Field 5 | |
3/29/2024 | 8:00pm | S.F.C. vs Chan fc | | Division 4 | Field 5 | |
3/29/2024 | 9:00pm | Pulga vs HAWT DAWGS | | Division Coed | Field 5 | |
| | | | | | |
3/29/2024 | 7:00pm | West Jamon vs Twisted FC | | Division 4 | Field 6 | |
3/29/2024 | 8:00pm | Gardena Gardeners vs ALIANZA F.C. | | Division 1 | Field 6 | |
3/29/2024 | 9:00pm | Papi Chulos FC vs Gardena Gardeners | | Division 1 | Field 6 | |
| | | | | | |
Date | Time | WEEK 8
| Result | Division | Field # | LA Galaxy Sports Complex
555 Maple Ave.
Torrance, CA 90503 |
4/05/2024 | 7:00pm | HAWT DAWGS vs LB FC CO | | Division Coed | Field 1 | |
4/05/2024 | 8:00pm | GoodFellas FC vs Brexit Ball | | Division 1 | Field 1 | |
4/05/2024 | 9:00pm | GoodFellas FC vs ALIANZA F.C. | | Division 1 | Field 1 | |
| | | | | | |
4/05/2024 | 7:00pm | Balkan vs Compton FC | | Division 2 | Field 2 | |
4/05/2024 | 8:00pm | | | | Field 2 | |
4/05/2024 | 9:00pm | Tekkers FC vs Los Toros | | Division 2 | Field 2 | |
| | | | | | |
4/05/2024 | 7:00pm | | | | Field 3 | |
4/05/2024 | 8:00pm | Agents of Freedom vs Chan fc | | Division 4 | Field 3 | |
4/05/2024 | 9:00pm | Twisted FC vs World FC | | Division 4 | Field 3 | |
| | | | | | |
4/05/2024 | 7:00pm | | | | Field 4 | |
4/05/2024 | 8:00pm | | | | Field 4 | |
4/05/2024 | 9:00pm | | | | Field 4 | |
| | | | | | |
4/05/2024 | 7:00pm | | | | Field 5 | |
4/05/2024 | 8:00pm | | | | Field 5 | |
4/05/2024 | 9:00pm | | | | Field 5 | |
| | | | | | |
4/05/2024 | 7:00pm | | | | Field 6 | |
4/05/2024 | 8:00pm | | | | Field 6 | |
4/05/2024 | 9:00pm | | | | Field 6 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Date | Time | WEEK 9
*PLAYOFFS* | Result | Division | Field # | LA Galaxy Sports Complex
555 Maple Ave.
Torrance, CA 90503 |
4/12/2024 | 7:00pm | | | | Field 1 | |
4/12/2024 | 8:00pm | | | | Field 1 | |
4/12/2024 | 9:00pm | | | | Field 1 | |
| | | | | | |
4/12/2024 | 7:00pm | | | | Field 2 | |
4/12/2024 | 8:00pm | | | | Field 2 | |
4/12/2024 | 9:00pm | | | | Field 2 | |
| | | | | | |
4/12/2024 | 7:00pm | | | | Field 3 | |
4/12/2024 | 8:00pm | | | | Field 3 | |
4/12/2024 | 9:00pm | | | | Field 3 | |
| | | | | | |
4/12/2024 | 7:00pm | | | | Field 4 | |
4/12/2024 | 8:00pm | | | | Field 4 | |
4/12/2024 | 9:00pm | | | | Field 4 | |
| | | | | | |
4/12/2024 | 7:00pm | | | | Field 5 | |
4/12/2024 | 8:00pm | | | | Field 5 | |
4/12/2024 | 9:00pm | | | | Field 5 | |
| | | | | | |
4/12/2024 | 7:00pm | | | | Field 6 | |
4/12/2024 | 8:00pm | | | | Field 6 | |
4/12/2024 | 9:00pm | | | | Field 6 | |
| | | | | | |
Date | Time | WEEK 10
*PLAYOFFS* | Result | Division | Field # | LA Galaxy Sports Complex
555 Maple Ave.
Torrance, CA 90503 |
4/19/2024 | 7:00pm | | | | Field 1 | |
4/19/2024 | 8:00pm | | | | Field 1 | |
4/19/2024 | 9:00pm | | | | Field 1 | |
| | | | | | |
4/19/2024 | 7:00pm | | | | Field 2 | |
4/19/2024 | 8:00pm | | | | Field 2 | |
4/19/2024 | 9:00pm | | | | Field 2 | |
| | | | | | |
4/19/2024 | 7:00pm | | | | Field 3 | |
4/19/2024 | 8:00pm | | | | Field 3 | |
4/19/2024 | 9:00pm | | | | Field 3 | |
| | | | | | |
4/19/2024 | 7:00pm | | | | Field 4 | |
4/19/2024 | 8:00pm | | | | Field 4 | |
4/19/2024 | 9:00pm | | | | Field 4 | |
| | | | | | |
4/19/2024 | 7:00pm | | | | Field 5 | |
4/19/2024 | 8:00pm | | | | Field 5 | |
4/19/2024 | 9:00pm | | | | Field 5 | |
| | | | | | |
4/19/2024 | 7:00pm | | | | Field 6 | |
4/19/2024 | 8:00pm | | | | Field 6 | |
4/19/2024 | 9:00pm | | | | Field 6 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |